Contacts

ERJSA Committee:

Role Name Phone email
President Chris Gwynne 0417 573 237 moc.asjrenull@tnediserp
Vice President Antony Appleby 0400 474 388 moc.asjrenull@serpeciv
Secretary Karen Whelan 0407 718 388 moc.asjrenull@yraterces
Treasurer Duncan Hurd 0400 875 539 moc.asjrenull@rerusaert
Past Treasurer Jason Grandfield 0428 108 460 ua.vog.sat.shhdnull@dleifdnarG.nosaJ

 

Clubs:

Club Contact Phone email
Bellerive George Spiliopoulos 0417 554 558 ten.hodeerfnull@egroeg
Cambridge Marcus Jacobson 0439 630 142 ua.moc.d-w-cnull@sucram
Clarence United FC Leanne Downham
Bob Nicholson
0419 903 228 ua.vog.otanull@mahnwoD.ennaeL
moc.detinuecneralcnull@llabtoof.pV
moc.dnopgibnull@0102noslohcinb
Dodges Ferry Jonny Stark
Antony Appleby
0418 136 036
0400 474 388
ua.vog.daanull@kratS.ynnoJ
moc.liamtohnull@ybelppaynotna
Eastern Shore Saints Michael Gray 0439 582 489 ua.vog.otanull@kralC.leahciM
Emmanuel Luke Roberts 0448 391 102 ua.ude.sat.leunammenull@streborl
Howrah Duncan Hurd 0400 875 539 ua.moc.pftrabohnull@nacnuD
Lauderdale Karen Whelan 0407 718 388 moc.dnopgibnull@nalehwjk
Lindisfarne Matt Gardner
Craig Green
0408 982 312
0429 173 395
ua.moc.ododnull@54321rendrag
ua.moc.amodnull@neerg.giarc
Montagu Bay Phil Jones 0408 594 236 moc.dnopgibnull@pilihpdnanyrhtak
Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC Michelle Castle 0407 561 548 ua.vog.sat.noitacudenull@eltsac.ellehcim
Olympia Warriors FC Francis Callan
Colin Robbins
0427 652 068 moc.liamtohnull@sroirrawcfaipmylo
moc.liamgnull@passroirraw
Richmond Chris Gwynne 0417 573 237 ua.moc.ordyhnull@ennywg.rehpotsirhC
Sorell Eaglets Lilla Katiforis 0432 859 323 ku.oc.liamtohnull@eem_inim.allil
South East United FC Antony Appleby 0400 474 388 moc.liamtohnull@ybelppaynotna
FFT Women’s Development Officer Holly Ayton 0437 854 195 ua.moc.satdefllabtoofnull@odw
FFT Mini Roos Development Officer Ben Horgan 0406 533 031 ua.moc.satdefllabtoofnull@nagroh.neb

Postal Address:

The Secretary
Eastern Region Junior Soccer Association
P.O. Box 1051
Rosny Park
Tasmania, AUSTRALIA  7018